?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Sophie's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Sophie

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Joseee!! [09 Apr 2003|05:56pm]
i luv jose...hehe i luv hiim!can ya tell... i havent written in this thing for awhile.....skool is gay i dun get along w/ ne of my friends no more really.... i just hang w/ laxmi n jose n crystal g.
shit ivee got to goooo luv ya all bye!!!!!!!
x 1 tickled me!!! x x tickle me pink x

sunday is gay [06 Apr 2003|05:42pm]
lol that rhymed im sooo bored! me and farrah went to a tanning booth today...that was the only fun thing ive dun all day...im writing a term paper on aaron burr. i dont really care bout him. i mean who would all he did was kill alexander hamilton. did u know that all my friends are hell mean about my boyfriend i think thats gay. they all make fun of him because hes from mexico. gay gay gya. lol shit i have to go.
x 1 tickled me!!! x x tickle me pink x

<3 First Entry!!! [04 Apr 2003|05:05pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

woo hoo i have a live journal!!! and im at crystals wow wat a great day!!lol im w/ jose he's sooooo mine so back off other girlies shit! my sister just got here i have to go bye!!!luv sopherz

x 4 tickled me!!! x x tickle me pink x

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]